皇冠新现金网下载-官方网站[welcome]

Skip Navigation
  Name Title Group Contact
Dan Arendsen Arendsen, Dan 7/8 History, Bible, Reading Middle School
Kelly Arendsen Arendsen, Kelly Special Ed ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Middle School 863-4412
Michael Baldonado Baldonado, Michael 6th gradeTeacher Middle School
Angela Barker Barker, Angela Librarian, Elementary Reading / Navajo ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Middle School
DeLyssa Begay Begay, DeLyssa HS - NM History, 9th/10th English HIGH SCHOOL
Phyllis Begay Begay, Phyllis Aide Kitchen none
Deanna Benson Benson, Deanna Campus Host/Volunteer Coordinator ADMINISTRATION, Advancement 505-726-9603
Maureen Bia Bia, Maureen 7th/8th Math Middle School 505-870-5341
Sara Bingley Bingley, Sara Pre-K Director/ teacher
Sara Bingley Bingley, Sara Lead Teacher, Downstairs PreK classroom PreK
Katya Brink Brink, Katya Lunch Assistant, Early PreK program PreK
Priscilla (Periskila) Brink Brink, Priscilla (Periskila) Finance Director ADMINISTRATION
Tim Bruinius Bruinius, Tim HS - Biology, Anatomy, AP Calculus, Algebra HIGH SCHOOL
Donovan Carlisle Carlisle, Donovan Maintainence Supervisor Maintainance 505-863-4412
Lora Copley Copley, Lora HS Doctrine HIGH SCHOOL 505-387-6861
Elsa Doornbos Doornbos, Elsa Lead Teacher, Early PreK classroom PreK
Sue Eddy Eddy, Sue Food Service Director Kitchen
Daniel Ensign Ensign, Daniel
Jamie Frederiksen Frederiksen, Jamie Teacher
Leanne Gillson Gillson, Leanne Kindergarten teacher ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Eryn Hannink Hannink, Eryn Pre-K Director/ teacher 505-726-9613
Eryn Hannink Hannink, Eryn Director, Rehoboth Early Childhood Center PreK
Becca Hibbler Hibbler, Becca 3rd Grade teacher ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
James Holwerda Holwerda, James Special Ed Middle School
Sherry Holwerda Holwerda, Sherry Title I - Reading ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Middle School
Braden Homan Homan, Braden HS - Chemistry, Pre-Calculus, Earth/Physical Science HIGH SCHOOL
Lorrinda Horace Horace, Lorrinda 2nd Grade Teacher ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 505-863-4412Ext175
Abbie Huizinga Huizinga, Abbie Special Ed
Chris Huizinga Huizinga, Chris HS Counselor/ Physics, Senior Seminar HIGH SCHOOL 505-726-9675
Bob Ippel Ippel, Bob Executive Director ADMINISTRATION, Advancement, HIGH SCHOOL, Middle School 505-863-4412Ext123
Marie Ippel Ippel, Marie 7th/8th grade Science teacher Middle School
Peter Ippel Ippel, Peter Principal - Elementary & MS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Middle School, PreK 505-726-9605
Clarissa Johnson Johnson, Clarissa 1st grade teacher ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Donna Jones Jones, Donna Teacher Assistant ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 505-863-4412
Beverly Jonkman Jonkman, Beverly 4th/5th grade teacher ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Sean Kass Kass, Sean Network Administrator/ HS AP US History HIGH SCHOOL 505-726-9630
Verlena Livingston Livingston, Verlena Director of Admissions ADMINISTRATION 505-726-9692
Dorann Louis Louis, Dorann Administrative Secretary ADMINISTRATION 505-726-9635
Camilla Lynch Lynch, Camilla High School Secretary HIGH SCHOOL 505-726-9632
Scott MacLaren MacLaren, Scott Title I - Math ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 505-863-4412
Chad Meekhof Meekhof, Chad Academic Support, HS American History HIGH SCHOOL
Dan Meester Meester, Dan Educator HIGH SCHOOL
Melvina Musket Musket, Melvina Development Operations Manager ADMINISTRATION, Advancement
Elizabeth Nakai Nakai, Elizabeth PreK
Philip Neilson Neilson, Philip 7th/8th grade communications, Bible, Independent reading
Daphne Nelson Nelson, Daphne Educational Assistant, Upstairs PreK classroom PreK
Autumn Newell Newell, Autumn Elementary Art teacher ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Middle School
Esidro Olguin Olguin, Esidro custodian HIGH SCHOOL, Maintainance 505-863-4412
Adrian Pete Pete, Adrian Athletic Director/ PE HIGH SCHOOL, Middle School 505-726-9629
Val Peywa Peywa, Val Elementary/ MS secretary ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Middle School
Kate Poortenga Poortenga, Kate 6th grade teacher Middle School
Myron Postma Postma, Myron PE/Health teacher ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, HIGH SCHOOL, Middle School
Howard Redhouse Redhouse, Howard HS Navajo HIGH SCHOOL 505-371-5587
RCS RenWeb RenWeb, RCS
Kevin Ruthven Ruthven, Kevin Chaplain/ Christian Living HIGH SCHOOL 505-863-4412
Arthur Serna Serna, Arthur Aide 505-722-3356
Nicole Steiger Steiger, Nicole PreK Teacher PreK 505.726.9675
Darlene Stewart Stewart, Darlene Accounts Payable ADMINISTRATION
Sarah Sun Sun, Sarah PreK Assistant PreK
Solomon Sun Sun, Solomon Teacher ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Dave Sytsma Sytsma, Dave Midwest Advancement Officer and Church Relations. Advancement 616-283-4495
Jonathon Terborg Terborg, Jonathon Director of Operations/Transportation ADMINISTRATION, Maintainance
Rachel Terborg Terborg, Rachel school nurse ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, HIGH SCHOOL, Middle School, PreK
Steve Terborg Terborg, Steve HS Spanish teacher HIGH SCHOOL
Charles Udeh Udeh, Charles Advancement Officer ADMINISTRATION, Advancement 505-863-4412
Seth Weidenaar Weidenaar, Seth teacher HIGH SCHOOL
Kellie Wright Wright, Kellie World History, Current Issues, Economics, Government HIGH SCHOOL
Emily Wuestewald Wuestewald, Emily Algebra/Geometry HIGH SCHOOL
Elmer Yazzie Yazzie, Elmer Art/Yearbook HIGH SCHOOL, Middle School
Anna Zwiers Zwiers, Anna Elementary Music, 6th grade choir ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 505-863-4412
Kevin Zwiers Zwiers, Kevin HS 9th/10th Bible, Band Director HIGH SCHOOL, Middle School 505-726-9626
Ken Zylstra Zylstra, Ken Director of Advancement ADMINISTRATION, Advancement
皇冠新现金网下载